Trainingsturniere

 

Platz,  Name,               Turniere, Spiele, Plätze, Punkte

 

1

 Pex Ludwig

2

11

4-2-x-x-x-x

15

2

 Faltermeier M.

2

11

5-1-x-x-x-x

14

3

 Wagner Heinz

2

11

5-1-x-x-x-x

14

4

 Brandl Wolfgang

2

11

3-3-x-x-x-x

14

5

 Schirmbrand Max

2

11

4-3-x-x-x-x

13

6

 Kiefl Georg

2

11

1-5-x-x-x-x

12

7

 Weiß Manfred

2

11

3-4-x-x-x-x

12

8

 Six Josef

2

11

5-3-x-x-x-x

12

9

 Tengler Hubert

1

06

1-x-x-x-x-x

10

10

 Kerscher Gerhard

1

06

1-x-x-x-x-x

10

11

 Ammer Manfred

1

06

1-x-x-x-x-x

10

12

 Fuß Franz

2

11

2-6-x-x-x-x

10

13

 Schwanitz Angela

2

11

3-6-x-x-x-x

10

14

 Loipeldinger E.

2

11

7-2-x-x-x-x

09

15

 Schwanitz Hans

2

11

4-6-x-x-x-x

09

16

Karl Adolf

1

05

x-1-x-x-x-x

08

17

Schmid Ludwig

1

05

x-1-x-x-x-x

08

18

 Koller Heinz

1

06

2-x-x-x-x-x

08

19

Hopf Lothar

1

05

x-2-x-x-x-x

08

20

Hopf Ruppert

1

05

x-2-x-x-x-x

08

21

 Ammer Christoph

1

06

2-x-x-x-x-x

08

22

 Hopf Sabine

1

06

2-x-x-x-x-x

08

23

 Schinabeck Stefan

1

06

3-x-x-x-x-x

08

24

 Sommer Sophie

2

11

5-5-x-x-x-x

08

25

 Kraus Heinz

1

06

4-x-x-x-x-x

07

26

Schönhammer Hans

1

05

x-3-x-x-x-x

06

27

 Ammer Hubert

2

11

7-4-x-x-x-x

05

28

 Hofbauer R.

2

11

7-4-x-x-x-x

05

29

Fuchs Josef (Pi)

1

05

x-4-x-x-x-x

04

30

 Voll K-H

2

11

7-5-x-x-x-x

03

31

Klingl-König W.

1

05

x-5-x-x-x-x

02

32

Seliger Andreas

1

05

x-6-x-x-x-x

02

33

 Hofbauer Conny

1

06

6-x-x-x-x-x

02

34

 Rothammer K.

1

06

6-x-x-x-x-x

02

35

 Sommer Oskar

1

06

6-x-x-x-x-x

02

36

 Stahl Stefan

1

06

6-x-x-x-x-x

02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Setzliste
1  Pex Ludwig 15 4 60
2  Faltermeier M. 14 4 56
6  Kiefl Georg 12 4 48
7  Weiß Manfred 12 4 48
3  Wagner Heinz 14 3 42
11  Ammer Manfred 10 4 40
9  Tengler Hubert 10 4 40
5  Schirmbrand Max 13 3 39
8  Six Josef 12 3 36
18  Koller Heinz 8 4 32
23  Schinabeck Stefan 8 4 32
19 Hopf Lothar 8 4 32
12  Fuß Franz 10 3 30
4  Brandl Wolfgang 14 2 28
16 Karl Adolf 8 3 24
27  Ammer Hubert 5 4 20
10  Kerscher Gerhard 10 2 20
14  Loipeldinger E. 9 2 18
15  Schwanitz Hans 9 2 18
21  Ammer Christoph 8 2 16
20 Hopf Ruppert 8 2 16
25  Kraus Heinz 7 2 14
26 Schönhammer Hans 6 2 12
28  Hofbauer R. 5 2 10
13  Schwanitz Angela 10 1 10
30  Voll K-H 3 3 9
34  Rothammer K. 2 4 8
22  Hopf Sabine 8 1 8
24  Sommer Sophie 8 1 8
17 Schmid Ludwig 8 1 8
35  Sommer Oskar 2 2 4
36  Stahl Stefan 2 2 4
31 Klingl-König W. 2 2 4
32 Seliger Andreas 2 2 4
29 Fuchs Josef (Pi) 4 1 4
33  Hofbauer Conny 2 1 2